Sallands

Print

A language of Netherlands

ISO 639-3
sdz
Alternate Names
Sallan, Salland
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sallands, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year