Sénoufo, Shempire

Print

A language of Ivory Coast

ISO 639-3
seb
Alternate Names
Shenpire, Syempire
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sénoufo, Shempire, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All