Miao, Small Flowery

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
sfm
Alternate Names
Atse, Gha-Mu, Ghab-Mvb Ghab-Svd, Ghuab-Hmongb Ghuab-Soud, Hsiao Hwa Miao, Xiao Hua Miao
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Miao, Small Flowery, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year