Ayta, Mag-antsi

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
sgb
Autonym
Ayta Mag-Antsi
Alternate Names
Anchi, Antsi, Mag-Anchi Ayta, Mag-Anchi Sambal
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ayta, Mag-antsi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!