Singa

Print

A language of Kenya

ISO 639-3
sgm
Alternate Names
Cula, Logang, Lusinga
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Singa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year