Kundal Shahi

Print

A language of Pakistan

ISO 639-3
shd
Alternate Names
Apeen Bol, “Rawri” (pej.)
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kundal Shahi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year