Sénoufo, Syenara

Print

A language of Mali

Language code
shz
Alternate Names
Senare, Senari, Shenara, Syenara
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sénoufo, Syenara, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year