Sîshëë

Print

A language of New Caledonia

Language code
sih
Alternate Names
Nere, Siche, Sirhe, Yirhe, Yirhee, Ziche, Zira, Zire
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sîshëë, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!