Saek

Print
Language code
skb
Alternate Names
Seak, Sek, Set, Tai Sek, Xaek, Xec, Xek
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Saek, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All