Sakirabiá

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
skf
Classification
Alternate Names
Mekens, Mekém, Sakirabiák, Sakirabiáp, Sakirabiát, Sakirap, Sakiriabar, Sakurabiat
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sakirabiá, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year