Sakirabiá

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
skf
Classification
Alternate Names
Mekens, Mekém, Sakirabiák, Sakirabiáp, Sakirabiát, Sakirap, Sakiriabar, Sakurabiat
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sakirabiá, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!