Sikule

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
skh
Alternate Names
Salang, Sichule, Sigulai, Sikhule, Simeulue Barat, Wali Banuah
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sikule, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!