Skou

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
skv
Alternate Names
Sekol, Sekou, Sko, Skouw, Skow, Sukou, Te Mawo, Tumawo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Skou, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year