Seko Padang

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
skx
Autonym
Sua Tu Padang
Alternate Names
Seko, Wono
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Seko Padang, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!