Sholaga

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
sle
Alternate Names
Kadu Sholigar, Sholanayika, Sholiga, Sholigar, Solaga, Solagaru mattu, Solanayakkans, Solega, Soliga, Soligar
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sholaga, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year