Silesian, Lower

Print

A language of Poland

Language code
sli
Alternate Names
Schlesisch, Schlesische Sprache, Schläsche Sproache, Silesian German
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Silesian, Lower, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All