Ma’ya

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
slz
Alternate Names
Sailolof, Salawati, Samate
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ma’ya, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year