Tayatuk

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
smc
Alternate Names
Dinanget, Som, Somm
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tayatuk, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!