Selee

Print

A language of Ghana

Language code
snw
Autonym
Bale
Alternate Names
Santrokofi, Sele, Sentrokofi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Selee, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!