Thai Song

Print

A language of Thailand

ISO 639-3
soa
Alternate Names
Chao Song, Lao Song, Lao Song Dam, Song, Tai Song Dam, Thai Soang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Thai Song, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year