Kufr Qassem Sign Language

Print

A language of Israel

Language code
sqx
Alternate Names
KQSL, Kafr Qassem Sign Language, Kafr Qassim Sign Language, Kfar Qassem Sign Language, Kfar Qassim Sign Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kufr Qassem Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year