Trieng

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
stg
Alternate Names
Dgiéh, Giang Ray, Gie-Trieng, Pin, Strieng, Ta-Rieng, Talieng, Tareh, Treng
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Trieng, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year