Stieng, Budeh

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
stt
Alternate Names
Lower Stieng, Southern Stieng
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Stieng, Budeh, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year