Subtiaba

Print

A language of Nicaragua

Language code
sut
Alternate Names
Subtiava
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Subtiaba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!