Slavomolisano

Print

A language of Italy

ISO 639-3
svm
Autonym
Na-našu
Alternate Names
Croato molisano, Molise Croatian, Molise Slavic, Naš jezik, Slavic of Molise
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Slavomolisano, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year