Sere

Print
Language code
swf
Alternate Names
Basili, Basiri, Chere, Serre, Shaire, Shere, Sheri, Sili, Siri
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sere, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!