Sawknah

Print

A language of Libya

ISO 639-3
swn
Alternate Names
Sokna, Sokni, Sukna, Tasuknit
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sawknah, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year