Seki

Print

A language of Gabon

Language code
syi
Alternate Names
Bulu, Seke, Sekiana, Sekiani, Sekiyani, Sekyani, Seseki, Sheke, Shekiyana
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Seki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All