Sukur

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
syk
Alternate Names
Adikimmu Sukur, Gemasakun, Sakul, Sugur
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sukur, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year