Seze

Print

A language of Ethiopia

ISO 639-3
sze
Alternate Names
Begi Mao, Seez waani, Seezi, Seze Wani, Sezo
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Seze, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year