Sakizaya

Print
Language code
szy
Autonym
Sakizaya
Alternate Names
Kizaya, Qilai, Sakezhaye, Sakidaya, Sakiray, Sakiraya, Sukizaya
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sakizaya, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!