Kaki Ae

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
tbd
Alternate Names
Lorabada, Lou, Raepa Tati, Tate, Tati
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kaki Ae, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year