Tanibili

Print

A language of Solomon Islands

Language code
tbe
Alternate Names
Nyisunggu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tanibili, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!