Talieng

Print
ISO 639-3
tdf
Alternate Names
Caliang, Calieng, Kaseng, Kasseng, Khon Dak Chueng, Koseng, Kraseng, Taliang, Tariang, Tarieng, Triang, Trieng
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Talieng, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!