Kusur-Myet

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
tdl
Alternate Names
Ansur, Dishili, Naas-Dishili, Nsur, Sur, Suru, Tapshin, Tapshinawa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kusur-Myet, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year