Krumen, Tepo

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
ted
Autonym
-tepowin
Alternate Names
Krou tepo, Kroumen, Kroumen tépo, Kru, Krumen, Southern Krumen, Southwestern Kroumen, Tepo Krou
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Krumen, Tepo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All