Tepehua, Huehuetla

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
tee
Classification
Alternate Names
Tepehua de Hidalgo, Tepehua de Huehuetla
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tepehua, Huehuetla, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year