Teke, Ibali

Print
Language code
tek
Alternate Names
Bali, Eastern Teke, Ibali, Kiteke, Teke-Ibali
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Teke, Ibali, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All