Gbe, Tofin

Print

A language of Benin

Language code
tfi
Alternate Names
Tɔfin, Tɔfingbe, Tofi, Tofin, Tofingbe
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gbe, Tofin, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year