Adasen

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
tiu
Alternate Names
Addasen, Addasen Tinguian, Itneg Adasen
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Adasen, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year