Tukumanféd

Print

A language of Brazil

Alternate Names
Tekumanfed, Tukumaféd
Population

No known L1 speakers. Became extinct in late 20th century.

Location

Rondônia state.

Language Status

10 (Extinct).

Page Views Left: