Tukumanféd

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
tkf
Alternate Names
Tekumanfed, Tukumaféd
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tukumanféd, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!