Tee

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
tkq
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Tee
Alternate Names
Tai
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tee, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year