Tulehu

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
tlu
Alternate Names
Northeast Ambon, Sou Amana Teru
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tulehu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!