Toba-Maskoy

Print

A language of Paraguay

ISO 639-3
tmf
Classification
Alternate Names
Cabanatit, Enenxet, Machicui, Quilyilhrayrom, Toba of Paraguay, Toba-Enenlhet
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Toba-Maskoy, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year