Taman

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
tmn
Alternate Names
Dayak Taman, Taman Dayak
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Taman, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!