Tima

Print

A language of Sudan

Language code
tms
Alternate Names
Domurik, Lomorik, Lomuriki, Tamanik, Yibwa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tima, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year