Tabla

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
tnm
Autonym
Tepera
Alternate Names
Jakari, Tabi, Tanah Merah, Tanahmerah
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tabla, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year