Tai Khang

Print
Language code
tnu
Classification
Alternate Names
Tai Kang, Tay Chieng, Tay Khang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tai Khang, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year