Ten’edn

Print

A language of Thailand

ISO 639-3
tnz
Alternate Names
Maniq, Mos, Tean-ean, Ten’en, Tonga, Tonga-Mos
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ten’edn, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All